Sejarah Pentadbiran

Pengarah Kampus

 01 Muslim web    02 Hashim web    01 Muslim web
 Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Muslim Mohd Yusoff
1 Mei 1986 - 31 Mei 1991
   Profesor Madya Ir. Hj Mohd Hashim Daud (Memangku)
1 Jun 1991- 4 Ogos 1993
  Prof. Madya Dr. Mohd Muslim Mohd Yusoff
5 Ogos 1993 - 14 Nov 1995
         
 02 Hashim web    03 Ahmad Yusof web    04 Kamaruddin Web
 Prof. Madya Ir. Haji Mohd Hashim Daud
15 Nov 1995 - 11 Ogos 1997
   Prof. Dr. Ahmad Yusoff Hassan
15 Ogos 1997 - 31 Mei 2001
   Prof. Dr. Kamaruddin Husin
1 Jun 2001 - 15 Feb 2002
         
 05 Khairun web   06 Aziz web    07 Zainal web
 Prof. Dr. Khairun Azizi Mohd Azizli
26 Mac 2009 - 30 Apr 2010
   Prof. Dr. Abd Aziz Tajuddin
1 Mei 2010 - 31 Dis 2012
   Prof. Dr. Zainal Arifin Mohd Ishak
2 Jan 2013 - 31 Dis 2015
         
 08 Farhan web        
 Prof. Dr. Ahmad Farhan Mohd Sadullah
1 Jan 2016 - 14 Mac 2017
       
         

Pegawai Tadbir Pejabat Pengarah  

 12 Azam   12 Nasir   12 Zainab    
 Encik Nor Azam Ramli
15 Sep 1994 - 17 Sep 1995
(cuti belajar)
18 Sep 1995 - 17 Mac 2000
   Encik Mohd Nasir Yusoff
15 Mac 1989 - 17 Sep 1995
 
Puan Hajjah Zainab Othman
1 Mei 1996 - 31 Mei 2001
   
             
 12 Rosni    12 Mokhtar   12 Kamil    
 Cik Rosni Hasan
3 Sep 2001 - 3 Mei 2010
  Encik Mokhtar Alfakari Anurbek
1 Jun 2010 - 31 Jan 2014
  Encik Mohd Kamil Ashar
1 Feb 2014 - 28 Feb 2017